Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| GETEMNALA | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 58 | 31 | 27 | 8 | 32 Points:
|
2
| BALLS DEEP | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 56 | 39 | 17 | 9 | 32 Points:
|
3
| JUGGLERS LIONS | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 39 | 4 | 7 | 30 Points:
|
4
| PIRATES | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 49 | -2 | 8 | 26 Points:
|
5
| BROTHERS | 8 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 52 | -15 | 6 | 21 Points:
|
6
| DINGOES | 8 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 57 | -24 | 4 | 21 Points:
|
Statistics for this division | Statistics for this league
Tuesday 27 Nov 2018 | ||||
6:30PM | DINGOES | YTB | ||
7:20PM | GETEMNALA | ROYALS | ||
7:20PM | BROTHERS | PIRATES | ||
7:20PM | BALLS DEEP | U Hate Us Coz U Anus | ||
7:20PM | JUGGLERS LIONS | MEN'S REP Training |
Tuesday 27 November 2018 | |
6:30PM Field 1 | |
DINGOES | |
YTB | |
7:20PM Field 1 | |
GETEMNALA | |
ROYALS | |
7:20PM Field 2 | |
BROTHERS | |
PIRATES | |
7:20PM Field 4 | |
BALLS DEEP | |
U Hate Us Coz U Anus | |
7:20PM Field 8 | |
JUGGLERS LIONS | |
MEN'S REP Training | |
Tuesday 04 Dec 2018 | ||||
6:30PM | DINGOES | GET IT IN YA | ||
6:30PM | JUGGLERS LIONS | U Hate Us Coz U Anus | ||
7:20PM | MEN'S REP Training | PIRATES | ||
7:20PM | BALLS DEEP | BROTHERS | ||
7:20PM | GETEMNALA | YTB |
Tuesday 04 December 2018 | |
6:30PM Field 1 | |
DINGOES | |
GET IT IN YA | |
6:30PM Field 3 | |
JUGGLERS LIONS | |
U Hate Us Coz U Anus | |
7:20PM Field 1 | |
MEN'S REP Training | |
PIRATES | |
7:20PM Field 3 | |
BALLS DEEP | |
BROTHERS | |
7:20PM Field 7 | |
GETEMNALA | |
YTB | |
Tuesday 11 Dec 2018 | ||||
6:30PM | DINGOES | U Hate Us Coz U Anus | ||
6:30PM | PIRATES | GETEMNALA | ||
6:30PM | BALLS DEEP | JUGGLERS LIONS | ||
7:20PM | MEN'S REP Training | BROTHERS |
Tuesday 11 December 2018 | |
6:30PM Field 4 | |
DINGOES | |
U Hate Us Coz U Anus | |
6:30PM Field 5 | |
PIRATES | |
GETEMNALA | |
6:30PM Field 9 | |
BALLS DEEP | |
JUGGLERS LIONS | |
7:20PM Field 1 | |
MEN'S REP Training | |
BROTHERS | |
Tuesday 18 Dec 2018 | ||||
6:30PM | DINGOES | ROYALS | ||
7:20PM | BALLS DEEP | MEN'S REP Training | ||
7:20PM | GETEMNALA | BROTHERS | ||
7:20PM | PIRATES | JUGGLERS LIONS |
Tuesday 18 December 2018 | |
6:30PM Field 3 | |
DINGOES | |
ROYALS | |
7:20PM Field 1 | |
BALLS DEEP | |
MEN'S REP Training | |
7:20PM Field 5 | |
GETEMNALA | |
BROTHERS | |
7:20PM Field 8 | |
PIRATES | |
JUGGLERS LIONS | |
Tuesday 22 Jan 2019 | ||||
6:30PM | BROTHERS | JUGGLERS LIONS | ||
6:30PM | BALLS DEEP | PIRATES | ||
7:20PM | GETEMNALA | DINGOES |
Tuesday 22 January 2019 | |
6:30PM Field 3 | |
BROTHERS | |
JUGGLERS LIONS | |
6:30PM Field 4 | |
BALLS DEEP | |
PIRATES | |
7:20PM Field 5 | |
GETEMNALA | |
DINGOES | |
Tuesday 29 Jan 2019 | ||||
6:30PM | PIRATES | BROTHERS | ||
7:20PM | DINGOES | JUGGLERS LIONS | ||
7:20PM | GETEMNALA | BALLS DEEP |
Tuesday 29 January 2019 | |
6:30PM Field 3 | |
PIRATES | |
BROTHERS | |
7:20PM Field 4 | |
DINGOES | |
JUGGLERS LIONS | |
7:20PM Field 5 | |
GETEMNALA | |
BALLS DEEP | |
Tuesday 05 Feb 2019 | ||||
6:30PM | BROTHERS | BALLS DEEP | ||
7:20PM | PIRATES | DINGOES | ||
8:10PM | GETEMNALA | JUGGLERS LIONS |
Tuesday 05 February 2019 | |
6:30PM Field 3 | |
BROTHERS | |
BALLS DEEP | |
7:20PM Field 1 | |
PIRATES | |
DINGOES | |
8:10PM Field 5 | |
GETEMNALA | |
JUGGLERS LIONS | |
Tuesday 12 Feb 2019 | ||||
Semi Final 3 | ||||
6:30PM | BROTHERS | DINGOES | ||
Semi Final 1 | ||||
7:20PM | JUGGLERS LIONS | GETEMNALA | ||
Semi Final 2 | ||||
7:20PM | BALLS DEEP | PIRATES |
Tuesday 12 February 2019 | |
6:30PM Field 3 | |
Semi Final 3 | |
BROTHERS | |
DINGOES | |
7:20PM Field 2 | |
Semi Final 1 | |
JUGGLERS LIONS | |
GETEMNALA | |
7:20PM Field 5 | |
Semi Final 2 | |
BALLS DEEP | |
PIRATES | |
Tuesday 19 Feb 2019 | ||||
Prelim Final | ||||
6:30PM | JUGGLERS LIONS | BALLS DEEP | ||
Friendly | ||||
8:10PM | GETEMNALA | DINGOES | ||
Friendly | ||||
8:10PM | PIRATES | BROTHERS |
Tuesday 19 February 2019 | |
6:30PM Field 1 | |
Prelim Final | |
JUGGLERS LIONS | |
BALLS DEEP | |
8:10PM Field 2 | |
Friendly | |
GETEMNALA | |
DINGOES | |
8:10PM Field 5 | |
Friendly | |
PIRATES | |
BROTHERS | |
Tuesday 26 Feb 2019 | ||||
Friendly | ||||
6:30PM | BALLS DEEP | BROTHERS | ||
Grand Final | ||||
7:20PM | GETEMNALA | JUGGLERS LIONS | ||
Friendly | ||||
8:10PM | DINGOES | PIRATES |
Tuesday 26 February 2019 | |
6:30PM Field 3 | |
Friendly | |
BALLS DEEP | |
BROTHERS | |
7:20PM Field 4 | |
Grand Final | |
GETEMNALA | |
JUGGLERS LIONS | |
8:10PM Field 2 | |
Friendly | |
DINGOES | |
PIRATES | |